Сезон 17

МЕСТОВОДИТЕЛЬКОМАНДА1234567891011121314151617ИТОГООЧКИ
11Кирпун Вадим-66-66-6---6-----36100
22Ситников ЕвгенийЛаборатория внедорожников--56-56-------46-3288
34Чернецких АндрейПрайд Хабаровск65---45-65-------3178
413Богунов ИгорьЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова34---------35-55-2571
57Балаев АндрейТОГУ-----2-33---65-1-2064
66Козачук АнтонЛаборатория внедорожников2-2-5---5Н/С----3--1757
712Вольф АлексейПрайд Хабаровск----33---СХ6-3-2--1751
814Верин ВладимирХонда-2-44----4---1-2-1746
95Осиевский АнтонЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова----2-3-2-5АНН---4-1641
109Надильный АлексейЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова-33---2---2-14---1536
1117Языков АлександрАвтомиг----1-1243---3---1432
123Петренко АндрейТОГУ4--5Н/С-Н/СН/С----4----1327
1311Карлюков Виталий1--3-1----31-2---1123
1415Ефимов РоманТОГУ--11----Н/С--22Н/С---619
1516Крупецкий Денис-СХ-2---11-1---1--615
-18Наумов Александр-----------------00
-19Суриков Артём-----------------00
-20Серов Андрей-----------------00
-10Фомичёв ИванХонда------45-6-5-66--АНН0
-8Шабалин РоманПрайд Хабаровск5-4----4-24----3-АНН0
В зачёт идут три лучших этапа

МЕСТОВОДИТЕЛЬКОМАНДА12345678910111213141516ИТОГООЧКИ
11Кирпун Вадим-66-66-6---6----36100
22Верин ВладимирХонда--46-56-------653287
33Чернецких АндрейПрайд Хабаровск6--55-55----4---3078
49Богунов ИгорьЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова-45---4---5-65--2969
513Фомичёв ИванХонда55---------53-562962
67Козачук АнтонЛаборатория внедорожников-----3-46---56-42856
74Вольф АлексейПрайд Хабаровск23---42-56------2250
88Петренко АндрейТОГУ4-3----1-56----32244
911Языков АлександрАвтомиг3--3-2----44-4--2039
1015Суриков Артём--22----44-31---1634
1116Ефимов Роман-1-4---2СХ-3---4-1429
125Иванов ЮрийТОГУ----3-1-3-22---21325
1317Серов Андрей-2-12----2---3-11120
1412Надильный АлексейЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова----41---3СХ-2-СХ-1016
1510Балаев АндрейТОГУ------33-Н/С-Н/С-Н/СН/С-612
-6Осиевский АнтонЖБИ №4 им. В. И. КоноваловаСХ-Н/С-Н/С---Н/С----Н/СН/С-00
-14Крупецкий Денис-Н/С-Н/СН/С----Н/С---Н/С-Н/С00
--Эрих КонстантинАвтомиг----------------00

МЕСТОВОДИТЕЛЬКОМАНДА12345678910111213141516ИТОГООЧКИ
11Кирпун Вадим-66-66-6---5----35100
211Осиевский АнтонЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова4--4-5----66-6--3188
34Вольф АлексейПрайд Хабаровск65---СХ6-66------2978
45Чернецких АндрейПрайд Хабаровск----5-5-5-52---22471
58Богунов ИгорьЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова3-4----4-33----62364
610Шабалин РоманПрайд Хабаровск------13-5-3-56-2357
79Иванов ЮрийТОГУ-32---4---4-63--2251
813Козачук АнтонЛаборатория внедорожников24---------45-432246
93Фомичёв ИванХонда1--64-35----2---2141
106Верин ВладимирХонда5-5-Н/С---4----25-2136
112Ситников ЕвгенийЛаборатория внедорожников--35-42-------152032
1217Петренко АндрейТОГУ----3----42-4-3-1627
137Балаев АндрейТОГУ-----3-СХ3---СХ4-41423
1416Надильный АлексейЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова-2-3---22-1---2-1219
1515Суриков АртёмКомплект-Ралли--12----12-13---1015
1614Крупецкий Денис-1-12----1---1-1712
1712Перевальский АлексейКомплект-Ралли----12---Н/СН/С-Н/С-Н/С-38
-18Серов АндрейКомплект-Ралли----------------00
-19Ефимов Роман----------------00

МЕСТОВОДИТЕЛЬКОМАНДА123456789101112131415161718192021ИТОГООЧКИ         
14Чудайкин НиколайСборная Благовещенска------------5-5-54-5-24100
22Прасков ИванСборная Амурской области4-----45-5----4------2289
33Чернецких АндрейПрайд Хабаровск--44-4---4------4----2081
47Шарин НикитаСборная Амурской области---3---3---44--5-----1975
511Денисов СергейСборная Благовещенска----43-4-----3---5---1969
65Осиевский АнтонЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова3----5---------2--44-1863
721Богунов ИгорьЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова--3---5----3-----25--1858
88Верин ВладимирХонда--АНН-5---------34----31554
910Вольф АлексейПрайд Хабаровск---------1-5-5-----АНН41549
1012Ситников ЕвгенийЛаборатория внедорожников-3------53-----3-1---1545
116Фомичёв ИванХонда-55----СХ--4--------АНН-1441
1219Шабалин РоманПрайд Хабаровск24--3------2----3----1437
139Говоруха МаксимСборная Амурской области------3---3--4-12----1334
1413Козачук АнтонЛаборатория внедорожников1-2-----4---22-------1130
1517Языков АлександрАвтомиг-2-2---------12---3--1027
1616Иванов ЮрийТОГУ----2----22-3-----СХ--924
1714Эрих КонстантинАвтомиг-------21-------1-2-2821
1815Балаев АндрейТОГУ-----2--2-11--1------718
1920Карлюков ВиталийТОГУ---11-2-3----------Н/С-715
2018Крупецкий Денис-1---11-----1-------1512
-1Кирпун Вадим5--5------5------3--5АНН0
-22Надильный АлексейЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова---------------------00
-23Суриков Артём---------------------00
-24Ефимов Роман---------------------00

МЕСТОВОДИТЕЛЬКОМАНДА1234567891011121314151617ИТОГООЧКИ             
11Кирпун Вадим-66-66-6---6-----36100
27Вольф АлексейПрайд Хабаровск-----5-56---46-5-3187
34Фомичёв ИванХонда64---36-36------02877
43Чернецких АндрейПрайд Хабаровск5--45-54----5---02868
56Осиевский АнтонЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова4-5-4---4----55--2761
62Скрипников ЕгорХонда--АНН6-44-------66-2654
75Ситников ЕвгенийЛаборатория внедорожников----3-3-5-64---4-2548
89Верин ВладимирХонда-54---1---5-6Н/К---2142
914Богунов ИгорьЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова-3-51----5---4-3-2137
1011Козачук АнтонЛаборатория внедорожников3--3-2----45-СХ---1731
1112Балаев АндрейТОГУ----21---43-3-3--1627
1215Языков АлександрАвтомиг--22----2СХ-31----1022
1317Крупецкий Денис---------СХ2--341-1017
1410Эрих КонстантинАвтомиг------23-3-1-Н/СН/С--913
1513Надильный АлексейЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова11---------22-12-99
1616Серов Андрей-2-1---21-1---2--95
178Суриков Артём2-3----СХ-Н/СН/С----Н/С-51