Сезон 17

МЕСТОВОДИТЕЛЬКОМАНДАIIIIIIIVV=
1Кирпун Вадим100100100АНН100300
2Чернецких АндрейПрайд Хабаровск7878718168237
3Вольф АлексейПрайд Хабаровск5150784987216
4Осиевский АнтонЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова41Н/К886361212
5Богунов ИгорьЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова7169645837204
6Верин ВладимирХонда4687365442187
7Ситников ЕвгенийЛаборатория внедорожников88-324548181
8Фомичёв ИванХондаАНН62414177180
9Козачук АнтонЛаборатория внедорожников5756463031159
10Балаев АндрейТОГУ6412231827114
11Чудайкин НиколайСборная Благовещенска---100-100
12Иванов ЮрийТОГУ-255124-100
13Петренко АндрейТОГУ274427--98
14Языков АлександрАвтомиг3239-272298
15Шабалин РоманПрайд ХабаровскАНН-5737-94
16Прасков ИванСборная Амурской области---89-89
17Шарин НикитаСборная Амурской области---75-75
18Надильный АлексейЖБИ №4 им. В. И. Коновалова361619Н/К971
19Денисов СергейСборная Благовещенска---69-69
20Скрипников ЕгорХонда----5454
21Суриков АртёмКомплект-РаллиН/К3415Н/К150
22Ефимов РоманТОГУ1929Н/КН/К-48
23Крупецкий Денис15Н/К12121744
24Карлюков ВиталийТОГУ23--15-38
25Говоруха МаксимСборная Амурской области---34-34
26Эрих КонстантинАвтомиг-Н/К-211334
27Серов АндрейКомплект-РаллиН/С20Н/К-525
28Перевальский АлексейКомплект-Ралли--8--8
29Наумов АлександрН/К----0
В зачёт идут три лучших этапа

МЕСТОКОМАНДАСОСТАВI II III IV V =
1Прайд ХабаровскЧернецких Андрей78

129

78

128

71

149

81

130

68

155

691

Вольф Алексей5150784987
Шабалин Роман05737
2ЖБИ №4 им. В. И. КоноваловаБогунов Игорь71

112

69

85

64

152

58

121

37

98

568

Осиевский Антон410886361
Надильный Алексей36161909
3ХондаВерин Владимир46

46

87

149

36

77

54

95

42

131

498

Фомичёв Иван062414177
Скрипников Егор54
4Лаборатория внедорожниковСитников Евгений88

145

56

32

78

45

75

48

79

433

Козачук Антон5756463031
5ТОГУБалаев Андрей64

91

12

69

23

78

18

42

27

27

307

Петренко Андрей274427
Карлюков Виталий15
Ефимов Роман19
Иванов Юрий255124
6Сборная БлаговещенскаЧудайкин Николай100

169

169

Денисов Сергей69
7Сборная Амурской областиПрасков Иван89

164

164

Говоруха Максим34
Шарин Никита75
8АвтомигЯзыков Александр32

32

39

39

27

48

22

35

154

Эрих Константин02113
9Комплект-РаллиСуриков Артём15

23

23

Серов Андрей0
Перевальский Алексей8