ОБОРОБОР ↺СИТА-2
Экипаж | Класс | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | Александр ЖИГАЛИН / Мария ЛОГИНОВА | Р3К | 0:07:57 | ||
2 | 27 | Константин МОРЕВ / Илья ФОМЧЕНКО | Р3К | 0:08:09 | +0:12 | |
2 | 28 | Алексей МИШИН / Елена МИШИНА | Р3К | 0:08:09 | +0:12 | +0:00 |
4 | 35 | Евгений ДОЦЕНКО / Алла ДОЦЕНКО | Р3К | 0:08:35 | +0:38 | +0:26 |
5 | 29 | Дмитрий ВОРОБЬЕВ / Александр ПОЖИДАЕВ | Р3К | 0:08:40 | +0:43 | +0:05 |
6 | 33 | Степан РУДАКОВ / Константин СУПРУН | Р3К | 0:08:43 | +0:46 | +0:03 |
7 | 39 | Артур ЛЫЧАГИН / Сергей ШАМПОРОВ | Р3К | 0:08:59 | +1:02 | +0:16 |
8 | 34 | Евгений СОЛОНЕНКО / Ольга ШАЛЫГИНА | Р3К | 0:09:08 | +1:11 | +0:09 |
30 | Максим НИКОЛАЕВ / Надежда НИКОЛАЕВА | Р3К | ||||
36 | Илья ВИШНЕВСКИЙ / Дарья ВИШНЕВСКАЯ | Р3К |
Поз. | Экипаж | Класс | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | Александр ЖИГАЛИН / Мария ЛОГИНОВА | Р3К | 1:52:28 | |||
2 | 27 | Константин МОРЕВ / Илья ФОМЧЕНКО | Р3К | 0:00:50 | 1:55:43 | +3:15 | |
3 | 28 | Алексей МИШИН / Елена МИШИНА | Р3К | 2:00:23 | +7:55 | +4:40 | |
4 | 35 | Евгений ДОЦЕНКО / Алла ДОЦЕНКО | Р3К | 2:02:24 | +9:56 | +2:01 | |
5 | 33 | Степан РУДАКОВ / Константин СУПРУН | Р3К | 0:01:00 | 2:06:01 | +13:33 | +3:37 |
6 | 29 | Дмитрий ВОРОБЬЕВ / Александр ПОЖИДАЕВ | Р3К | 0:00:50 | 2:06:23 | +13:55 | +0:22 |
7 | 34 | Евгений СОЛОНЕНКО / Ольга ШАЛЫГИНА | Р3К | 2:14:29 | +22:01 | +8:06 | |
8 | 39 | Артур ЛЫЧАГИН / Сергей ШАМПОРОВ | Р3К | 0:05:00 | 2:34:35 | +42:07 | +20:06 |
- | 30 | Максим НИКОЛАЕВ / Надежда НИКОЛАЕВА | Р3К | 0:00:20 | |||
- | 36 | Илья ВИШНЕВСКИЙ / Дарья ВИШНЕВСКАЯ | Р3К |
Экипаж | Класс | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | Александр ЖИГАЛИН / Мария ЛОГИНОВА | Р3К | 0:08:15 | ||
2 | 27 | Константин МОРЕВ / Илья ФОМЧЕНКО | Р3К | 0:08:21 | +0:06 | |
2 | 28 | Алексей МИШИН / Елена МИШИНА | Р3К | 0:08:21 | +0:06 | +0:00 |
4 | 29 | Дмитрий ВОРОБЬЕВ / Александр ПОЖИДАЕВ | Р3К | 0:08:53 | +0:38 | +0:32 |
4 | 33 | Степан РУДАКОВ / Константин СУПРУН | Р3К | 0:08:53 | +0:38 | +0:00 |
6 | 35 | Евгений ДОЦЕНКО / Алла ДОЦЕНКО | Р3К | 0:08:58 | +0:43 | +0:05 |
7 | 34 | Евгений СОЛОНЕНКО / Ольга ШАЛЫГИНА | Р3К | 0:09:21 | +1:06 | +0:23 |
8 | 39 | Артур ЛЫЧАГИН / Сергей ШАМПОРОВ | Р3К | 0:09:25 | +1:10 | +0:04 |
30 | Максим НИКОЛАЕВ / Надежда НИКОЛАЕВА | Р3К | ||||
36 | Илья ВИШНЕВСКИЙ / Дарья ВИШНЕВСКАЯ | Р3К |
Поз. | Экипаж | Класс | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | Александр ЖИГАЛИН / Мария ЛОГИНОВА | Р3К | 2:00:43 | |||
2 | 27 | Константин МОРЕВ / Илья ФОМЧЕНКО | Р3К | 0:00:50 | 2:04:04 | +3:21 | |
3 | 28 | Алексей МИШИН / Елена МИШИНА | Р3К | 2:08:44 | +8:01 | +4:40 | |
4 | 35 | Евгений ДОЦЕНКО / Алла ДОЦЕНКО | Р3К | 2:11:22 | +10:39 | +2:38 | |
5 | 33 | Степан РУДАКОВ / Константин СУПРУН | Р3К | 0:01:00 | 2:14:54 | +14:11 | +3:32 |
6 | 29 | Дмитрий ВОРОБЬЕВ / Александр ПОЖИДАЕВ | Р3К | 0:00:50 | 2:15:16 | +14:33 | +0:22 |
7 | 34 | Евгений СОЛОНЕНКО / Ольга ШАЛЫГИНА | Р3К | 2:23:50 | +23:07 | +8:34 | |
8 | 39 | Артур ЛЫЧАГИН / Сергей ШАМПОРОВ | Р3К | 0:05:00 | 2:44:00 | +43:17 | +20:10 |
- | 30 | Максим НИКОЛАЕВ / Надежда НИКОЛАЕВА | Р3К | 0:00:20 | |||
- | 36 | Илья ВИШНЕВСКИЙ / Дарья ВИШНЕВСКАЯ | Р3К |
Поз. | Экипаж | Класс | Время | От лидера | От пред. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Александр ЖИГАЛИН / Мария ЛОГИНОВА | Р3К | ||||
27 | Константин МОРЕВ / Илья ФОМЧЕНКО | Р3К | ||||
28 | Алексей МИШИН / Елена МИШИНА | Р3К | ||||
29 | Дмитрий ВОРОБЬЕВ / Александр ПОЖИДАЕВ | Р3К | ||||
30 | Максим НИКОЛАЕВ / Надежда НИКОЛАЕВА | Р3К | ||||
33 | Степан РУДАКОВ / Константин СУПРУН | Р3К | ||||
34 | Евгений СОЛОНЕНКО / Ольга ШАЛЫГИНА | Р3К | ||||
35 | Евгений ДОЦЕНКО / Алла ДОЦЕНКО | Р3К | ||||
36 | Илья ВИШНЕВСКИЙ / Дарья ВИШНЕВСКАЯ | Р3К | ||||
39 | Артур ЛЫЧАГИН / Сергей ШАМПОРОВ | Р3К |
Поз. | Экипаж | Класс | Пенализация | Время ралли | От лидера | От пред. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 26 | Александр ЖИГАЛИН / Мария ЛОГИНОВА | Р3К | ||||
- | 27 | Константин МОРЕВ / Илья ФОМЧЕНКО | Р3К | ||||
- | 28 | Алексей МИШИН / Елена МИШИНА | Р3К | ||||
- | 29 | Дмитрий ВОРОБЬЕВ / Александр ПОЖИДАЕВ | Р3К | ||||
- | 30 | Максим НИКОЛАЕВ / Надежда НИКОЛАЕВА | Р3К | ||||
- | 33 | Степан РУДАКОВ / Константин СУПРУН | Р3К | ||||
- | 34 | Евгений СОЛОНЕНКО / Ольга ШАЛЫГИНА | Р3К | ||||
- | 35 | Евгений ДОЦЕНКО / Алла ДОЦЕНКО | Р3К | ||||
- | 36 | Илья ВИШНЕВСКИЙ / Дарья ВИШНЕВСКАЯ | Р3К | ||||
- | 39 | Артур ЛЫЧАГИН / Сергей ШАМПОРОВ | Р3К |